Ag Ed
FFA
Colleges and Careers
DPI
WAAE
Alumni
Foundation
WAEWDC
SEARCH:
Facebook Twitter
blog
 

Chapter Resources

Chapter List

Listing Chapters By Districts and Sections

Chapter Name Date Chartered
Abbotsford 11/16/1939
Adams-Friendship 11/01/1946
Albany 11/13/1930
Algoma 04/05/1932
Alma 12/09/1953
Almond-Bancroft 20/10/2010
Amery 08/17/1931
Amherst 10/06/1949
Antigo 01/31/1930
Arcadia 10/31/1935
Argyle 11/16/1939
Ashland 02/17/1941
Athens 03/31/1937
Auburndale 03/25/1938
Augusta 12/31/1937
Badger 05/13/1939
Baldwin-Woodville 12/17/1931
Bangor 11/22/1939
Baraboo 12/16/1932
Barron 10/07/1929
Bay Port 12/12/1968
Beaver Dam 10/07/1929
Belleville 12/20/1934
Belmont 10/25/1929
Benton
Berlin 12/02/1938
Big Foot 04/14/1953
Black Hawk 12/12/1967
Black River Falls 03/21/1940
Blair-Taylor 01/31/1930
Bloomer 10/07/1939
Bonduel 12/31/1937
Boscobel 01/27/1939
Bowler 12/26/1940
Boyceville 03/27/1951
Brillion 06/03/1940
Brodhead 04/26/1949
Brookwood 03/15/1940
Bruce 10/07/1929
Burlington 01/24/1951
Cadott 12/02/1938
Cambridge 02/19/1952
Cameron 03/31/1937
Campbellsport 12/20/1940
Cashton 12/22/1939
Cassville 12/17/1942
Chilton 10/07/1929
Chippewa Falls 12/10/1930
Clayton 11/29/1935
Clear Lake 11/20/1936
Clinton 12/02/1938
Clintonville 05/02/1931
Cochrane-Fountain City 01/31/1930
Colby 05/31/1935
Coleman 01/24/1951
Colfax 06/03/1940
Columbus 06/19/1936
Cornell 04/26/1949
Cuba City 01/12/1934
Cumberland 11/05/1934
D.C. Everest 12/09/1953
Darlington 03/31/1937
DeForest 03/21/1940
Delavan-Darien 08/03/1959
Denmark 04/14/1953
DePere 03/16/1950
DeSoto 04/14/1953
Dodgeland 02/28/1956
Dodgeville 10/25/1929
Durand 10/07/1929
East Troy 04/14/1953
Eau Claire 04/05/1932
Edgar 05/12/1943
Edgerton 11/20/1936
Eleva-Strum 01/24/1951
Elk Mound
Elkhart Lake 12/12/1962
Elkhorn 01/30/1953
Ellsworth 01/22/1938
Elmwood 01/31/1930
Evansville 04/13/1949
Fall Creek 10/23/1952
Fennimore 10/07/1929
Flambeau 05/24/1932
Fort Atkinson 11/13/1930
Frederic 12/01/1950
Freedom 02/02/1950
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 12/31/1937
Gillett 05/27/1949
Gilman 01/17/1942
Glenwood City 03/25/1938
Granton 06/28/1941
Green Bay-East 12/12/1969
Green Bay-Preble 06/17/1957
Green Bay-South West
Green Bay-West 12/12/1969
Greenwood 01/31/1930
Gresham 07/07/1949
Hartford 12/02/1938
Hillsboro 10/07/1929
Holmen 07/15/1938
Horicon 12/17/1946
Howards Grove 12/12/1973
Hudson 01/03/1958
Hustisford 02/01/1952
Independence 01/27/1939
Iowa-Grant 11/16/1949
Ithaca 10/31/1929
Janesville Craig 12/12/1970
Janesville Parker 06/12/1930
Jefferson 05/22/1941
Johnson Creek 01/17/1942
Juda 01/12/1950
Kewaskum 01/24/1951
Kewaunee 03/15/1940
Kickapoo 10/12/1929
Kiel 01/24/1947
Laconia 11/12/1934
LaFarge 03/05/1936
Lake Holcombe 10/14/1949
Lake Mills 11/20/1936
Lakeside Lutheran
Lancaster 03/16/1931
Lena 04/26/1949
Lincoln-ACHM 06/03/1940
Lodi 03/16/1931
Lomira 12/12/1967
Loyal 05/13/1939
Luck 11/16/1939
Luxemburg-Casco 10/07/1929
Madison 12/29/1947
Manawa 12/23/1930
Marathon 05/15/1940
Marion 05/05/1934
Markesan 04/17/1949
Marshall 12/20/1934
Marshfield 10/07/1929
Mauston 06/19/1936
Mayville 01/15/1940
Medford 01/27/1939
Melrose-Mindoro 06/03/1940
Menomonie 10/07/1929
Merrill 12/29/1947
Milton 10/07/1929
Mineral Point 10/07/1929
Mishicot 02/25/1941
Mondovi 10/07/1929
Monroe 01/17/1942
Montello 12/12/1935
Monticello
Mosinee 11/21/1946
Mount Horeb 01/17/1942
Neillsville 01/31/1930
New Auburn 03/25/1938
New Glarus 11/16/1939
New Holstein 11/24/1942
New Lisbon 12/12/1963
New London 11/05/1934
New Richmond 10/07/1929
Northwestern 01/24/1957
Oakfield
Oconomowoc 10/07/1929
Oconto Falls 10/07/1929
Omro 11/13/1930
Oregon 10/07/1929
Orfordville-Parkview 01/24/1927
Osceola 03/16/1931
Oshkosh-North 12/12/1973
Oshkosh-West 01/31/1930
Osseo-Fairchild 05/22/1941
Owen-Withee
Palmyra-Eagle 03/21/1940
Pardeeville 07/01/1954
Pecatonica 08/17/1931
Pittsville 02/25/1941
Platteville 02/17/1931
Plum City 12/12/1939
Plymouth 10/07/1929
Portage 10/07/1929
Potosi 12/12/1962
Poynette 03/21/1940
Prairie du Chien 11/12/1947
Prairie Farm 01/18/1947
Pulaski 02/12/1939
Randolph-Cambria-Freisland 03/12/1938
Random Lake 06/17/1957
Red Cliff-Bayfield
Reedsburg 10/07/1929
Reedsville 01/29/1949
Rice Lake 10/07/1929
Richland Center 10/07/1929
Rio 12/12/1963
Ripon 12/20/1940
River Falls 06/12/1930
River Ridge 12/12/1959
River Valley 12/12/1935
Riverdale 06/03/1940
Rosholt 08/18/1952
Royall 12/31/1937
Sauk Prairie 10/07/1929
Seneca 11/29/1935
Sevastopol 10/07/1929
Seymour 12/12/1937
Shawano 01/15/1940
Sheboygan Falls 02/17/1958
Shell Lake 11/12/1935
Shullsburg 11/12/1936
Slinger 01/19/1950
Southern Door 03/27/1951
Sparta 10/07/1929
Spencer 03/03/1950
Spooner 03/21/1940
Spring Valley 06/19/1936
St. Croix Central 12/12/1962
St. Croix Falls 12/12/1962
Stanley-Boyd 10/07/1929
Stevens Point 03/12/1939
Stevens Point Jr.
Stoughton 01/12/1938
Stratford 11/12/1936
Sun Prairie 12/17/1946
Suring 09/27/1949
Thorp 03/21/1940
Tigerton 01/03/1950
Tomah 01/15/1940
Tri County 12/12/1941
Turtle Lake 03/21/1940
Unity 12/02/1938
UW-Madison Collegiate 11/20/1936
UW-Platteville Collegiate 01/12/1934
Valders 11/20/1944
Verona 08/15/1949
Viroqua 01/12/1930
Waterford
Waterloo 10/07/1929
Watertown 04/03/1947
Waunakee 01/19/1950
Waupaca 10/07/1929
Waupun 12/12/1940
Wausau 01/15/1940
Wauzeka 11/12/1939
West DePere 03/16/1950
West Salem 10/07/1929
Westby 10/12/1937
Westfield 10/07/1929
Weston 02/19/1952
Weyauwega-Fremont 11/12/1935
Whitehall 12/12/1937
Whitewater 12/12/1937
Winneconne 01/15/1940
Wisconsin Dells 04/12/1938
Wisconsin Heights 01/27/1939
Wisconsin Rapids-Lincoln 11/12/1934
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 03/12/1939
Wonewoc-Center 11/12/1942
Wrightstown 01/18/1946

Jag Lake Camp

View the Jag Lake Informational Pages